Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Bayside East & Redlands Cricket Association - Division 1A Pre Xmas
Round GF - Sat 8 Dec 2018 (8:00AM), Sun 9 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
Wynnum Manly BurgundytiedCleveland Cougars
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
McClure, Lachlan (c)
Brenton, Luke P
Buchanan, David
Little, Timothy C
Kahl, Oliver Mason (+)
Monley, Jackson
Hughes, Jared
King, Anthony J
Clarke, Luke
Chrzczonowicz, Methai
Stuchbery, Nathan
Yarrow, Mitchell
Duller, Reegan
 
Coach: Brenton, Jason C
Team Manager: Brenton, Jason C
Scorer: Kahl, Nikki
The following players did not play on:
Day 1 Day 2
Yarrow, Mitchell
Stuchbery, Nathan
Brenton, Luke P
Little, Timothy C
 
Paltridge, Sam
Kesur, Jarrod H
Sriram, Dhruv
Zacharias, Connor
Vidal, Daniel (c)
Donnelly, Ben
Taylor, Henry
Martin, Thomas
Dunne, Jacob
McClean, Keegan (+)
Dietz, Brendan
Chaplin, Byron
 
Coach: Martin, Matthew
Redlands Cricket Inc - Tigers Trebles Pre-Xmas Labuschagne
Round 9 - Sat 8 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
WPCC GoldvCTCC Blue
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Redlands Cricket Inc - Tigers Trebles Pre-Xmas Labuschagne
Round 9 - Sat 8 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
CTCC MaroonvSHARKS Black
Venue: William Stewart ParkMatch ID: 3060403
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Redlands Cricket Inc - Tigers Trebles Pre-Xmas Labuschagne
Round 9 - Fri 7 Dec 2018 (6:00PM)
WPCC GreenvCTCC Gold
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Redlands Cricket Inc - Tigers Trebles Pre-Xmas Heazlett
Round 9 - Sat 8 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
CTCC GreenvWPCC Blue
Venue: G J Walter ParkMatch ID: 3060530
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Haynes, Sam
Bull, Matthew
White, Leticia
Scarborough, Mitchell
White, Malcolm
Olsen, Samuel
Graves, Aidan
 
Clamp, Ezra
Connor, Caleb
Jones, Byron
Curran, Samuel
Holliday, Wil
ROBERTSON, CALEB
Vander Heiden, Joshua
Redlands Cricket Inc - Tigers Trebles Pre-Xmas Heazlett
Round 9 - Sat 8 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
SHARKS RedvCTCC White
Venue: Ern Dowling Park (Oval 1)Match ID: 3060528
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Queensland Sub Districts Cricket Association - B2 Grade
Round 9 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (1:00PM)
Cleveland ThornlandsvSouth Brisbane Junior
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Bayside East & Redlands Cricket Association - Division 8 Pre Xmas
Round 6 - Sat 8 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
Cleveland Thornlandsdef byVillanova Red
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Horsey, Thomas
Kemp, Zachary (c)
Graves, Connor
Stark, Jacob
Pfeiffer, Jake
Matthews, Lachlan
Horsey, Joseph
Norman, George (+)
Reynolds, Matthew
Herath, Tevin
Main, Jakob
 
Coach: Graves, Simon
Team Manager: Norman, Richard
 
Gamer, Fynn
Gomersall, Ben
Sullivan, James
Bukowski, Cameron
Rieck, Thomas
Rieck, Mitchell
Clark, Larry
Moloney, Connor
Moloney, Jackson
McCarthy, Michael
Turner, Ethan
Hermiston, Ben
 
Coach: Whitby, Ross
Bayside East & Redlands Cricket Association - Division 14 Pre Xmas
Round 6 - Sat 8 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
Cleveland Thornlandsdef byMansfield Raiders
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Graves, Ethan
Carins, Leo
Page, Samuel
Oliver, Ziggi
Hurley, Zak
Standfield-Burns, Aengus
Devlin, Lachlan
Reeb, Christian
Bottomer, Logan
Bateup, Kai
Kolomeitz, Rhys
Flatley, Molly
 
Coach: Oliver, Paul
Team Manager: Standfield, Teresa
 
Barrett, Liam (+)
Indelicato, Caitlin S
Ranatunga, Sanuka
Ahearne, Ryan J
Madden, Lucy E
Gilmore, Samuel
Fisher, Alexandra L
Darragh, Emmanuel
Darragh, Daniel
Rosslee, Andrew
Leslie, Edward
Naik, Soham (c) (+)
 
Coach: Barrett, Nic
Team Manager: Darragh, Matthew
Bayside East & Redlands Cricket Association - Under 13 11S Division 3 Pre Xmas
Round 6 - Sat 8 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
Cleveland MaroondefBulimba Fields
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Armstrong, Micah
Freese, William
Gamage, Sadara
Haynes, Harrison
Jennings, Zach
Plastow, Angus
Plastow, Milo
Reid, Oliver
Rogers, Cameron
Rogers, Daniel
Foenander, Nathan
 
Ward, Jack A
Greenaway, Daniel R
Killian, Dayna P
Partel, Jacob H
Zarjis, A M Mustahsin Abid
Barends, Jack
Restall, Isabella M
Jones, Ashton H
Bradford, Elsie
Hoyte, Redmond D
Riley, Toby A
Thomas, Alexander J
Bayside East & Redlands Cricket Association - Under 13 9S Division 1 Pre Xmas
Round 9 - Sat 8 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
Redland Sharks BlackvCleveland Blue
Venue: EGW Wood Reserve (Oval 4)Match ID: 2994251
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available