Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
RCI:Tigers Trebles Pre-Xmas Heazlett 2 16 Oct 21
Sharks Blue
   def  
CTCC Maroon
CCC:First Grade 2 25 Sep 21
2 Oct 21
Gold Crest Cobras
   def  
Cleveland Thornlands
CCC:First Grade 3 9 Oct 21
16 Oct 21
Cleveland Thornlands
   def by  
Coorparoo
QSDCA:B3 Grade 2 25 Sep 21
Springwood Suns
   def by  
Cleveland Thornlands
QSDCA:B3 Grade 3 2 Oct 21
Cleveland Thornlands
   drew  
Alexandra Hills
QSDCA:B3 Grade 4 9 Oct 21
16 Oct 21
Coorparoo
   def  
Cleveland Thornlands
QSDCA:C3 Grade 2 25 Sep 21
Cleveland Thornlands
   def  
Logan City
QSDCA:C3 Grade 3 2 Oct 21
Valley
   def by  
Cleveland Thornlands
QSDCA:C3 Grade 4 9 Oct 21
16 Oct 21
Cleveland Thornlands
   v  
Redland Sharks
BEARs:Division 4 Pre Xmas 21-22 1 9 Oct 21
CTCC Maroon
   def  
Carina Eagles
BEARs:Division 4 Pre Xmas 21-22 2 16 Oct 21
CTCC Maroon
   def  
HP Red
BEARs:Division 9 Pre Xmas 21-22 1 9 Oct 21
CTCC Blue
   def  
Villa Orange
BEARs:Division 9 Pre Xmas 21-22 2 16 Oct 21
Sharks Brewster
   def by  
CTCC Blue
BEARs:Division 13 Pre Xmas 21-22 1 9 Oct 21
HP Grey
   def  
CTCC White
BEARs:Stage 2 Pre Xmas 21-22 1 9 Oct 21
Muddies Red
   def  
CTCC Gold
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Greg Balcombe68B3 Grade2
2 Lachie Midson51First Grade3
3 Danny A Levan51B3 Grade1

Facebook

Photos

Comp Info

Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
RCI:Tigers Trebles Pre-Xmas Heazlett 2 16 Oct 21
Sharks Blue
   def  
CTCC Maroon
CCC:First Grade 2 25 Sep 21
2 Oct 21
Gold Crest Cobras
   def  
Cleveland Thornlands
CCC:First Grade 3 9 Oct 21
16 Oct 21
Cleveland Thornlands
   def by  
Coorparoo
QSDCA:B3 Grade 2 25 Sep 21
Springwood Suns
   def by  
Cleveland Thornlands
QSDCA:B3 Grade 3 2 Oct 21
Cleveland Thornlands
   drew  
Alexandra Hills
QSDCA:B3 Grade 4 9 Oct 21
16 Oct 21
Coorparoo
   def  
Cleveland Thornlands
QSDCA:C3 Grade 2 25 Sep 21
Cleveland Thornlands
   def  
Logan City
QSDCA:C3 Grade 3 2 Oct 21
Valley
   def by  
Cleveland Thornlands
QSDCA:C3 Grade 4 9 Oct 21
16 Oct 21
Cleveland Thornlands
   v  
Redland Sharks
BEARs:Division 4 Pre Xmas 21-22 1 9 Oct 21
CTCC Maroon
   def  
Carina Eagles
BEARs:Division 4 Pre Xmas 21-22 2 16 Oct 21
CTCC Maroon
   def  
HP Red
BEARs:Division 9 Pre Xmas 21-22 1 9 Oct 21
CTCC Blue
   def  
Villa Orange
BEARs:Division 9 Pre Xmas 21-22 2 16 Oct 21
Sharks Brewster
   def by  
CTCC Blue
BEARs:Division 13 Pre Xmas 21-22 1 9 Oct 21
HP Grey
   def  
CTCC White
BEARs:Stage 2 Pre Xmas 21-22 1 9 Oct 21
Muddies Red
   def  
CTCC Gold